Patrimoine

En chiffres

1 chambre2 chambres3 chambres4 chambres5 chambresTotal
Bas-Warneton002250173
Comines75381331200366
Houthem14118024
Le Bizet342959721195
Ploegsteert12010013
Warneton165158301156
Total 138 122 284 280 3 827

Maisons

Appartements